Rubén Ángel Miño

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Angel Mino
Alias: El Hombre de Piedra
Birth Name: Rubén Ángel Miño
Born: 1974-09-16 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Monte Caseros, Corrientes, Argentina
Hometown: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Ramino1.jpg