Notice: Undefined index: hometown in /var/www/html/boxrec/media/extensions/human_inc.php on line 56 Ruben Diaz - Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia

Ruben Diaz

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Diaz
Alias: Totol / Totolito
Born: 1976-07-24
Birthplace: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database