Ruben Navarro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ruben Navarro.jpg

Name: Ruben Navarro
Alias: The Maravilla Kid
Born: 1946-08-05
Birthplace: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click