Rudolfo Lunsford

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rudolfo Lunsford
Alias: Rude Rudy
Born: 1973-12-31
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, USA
Hometown: Brandon, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

As of April 2002, Lunsford prefers to have neither manager nor trainer.