Rudy Markussen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Rudy Markussen
Name: Rudy Markussen
Alias: Hardhitter
Born: 1977-07-24
Birthplace: Copenhagen, Denmark
Hometown: Copenhagen, Denmark
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click





Picture copyright: Team Palle


Amateur record: 34-4