Rudy Nix

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rudy Nix
Birth Name: Stanley Rudolph Nix
Born: 1963-07-20
Birthplace: Yakima, Washington, USA
Hometown: Toppenish, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Believed to be a member of the Haida Indian Tribe of Alaska