Rueben Bell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rueben Bell
Alias: Ratman
Born: 1973-11-07
Died: 1998-02-05 (Age:24)
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click