Rufe Cameron

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rufe Cameron
Birth Name: Rufus Cameron
Born: 1887-05-07
Birthplace: Rusk, Texas, USA
Died: 1943-11-24 (Age:56)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click