Rush Dalma

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rush Dalma
Birth Name: Dalmacio De Luna
Born: 1914-11-05
Birthplace: Cabugan, Misamis Occidental, Philippines
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Harry Fine