Russ Brock

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Russ Brock
Birth Name: Russell Brock
Birthplace: Bellingham, Washington, USA
Died: 1964-05-20
Hometown: Bellingham, Washington, USA
Boxing Record: click

Russell Brock is the elder brother of Cliff (Kid) Brock, Aubon Vercose Brock, Opie (Young) Brock and Clyde (who did not box).