Rusty Hughes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rusty Hughes
Birth Name: James Romely Hughes
Born: 1906-05-12
Birthplace: Webbwood, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Rusty Hughes was a professional hockey player from the Syracuse Stars.