Ryan Coyne

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ryan Coyne.jpeg

Name: Ryan Coyne
Alias: The Irish Outlaw
Born: 1982-07-08
Birthplace: Saint Charles, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click