Ryan Maraldo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ryan Maraldo.jpg

Name: Ryan Maraldo
Alias: Nooch / Deuce
Born: 1979-09-08
Hometown: Avon, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Wes Ramey Jr.