Sabrina Maribel Perez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
513421.JPG
Name: Sabrina Maribel Perez
Alias: La Muñequita
Born: 1986-11-14 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Isidro Casanova, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Isidro Casanova, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click