Said El Harrak

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Said El Harrak.jpg

Name: Said El Harrak
Alias: The Messenger
Born: 1987-08-25 (Age:27)
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Henderson, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Eddie Mustafa Muhammad
Manager: Mike Criscio

"El Harrak: A fighting Hart" article: [1]