Sajiro Miyama

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sajiro Miyama
Alias: Olympic Miyama
Born: 1917-01-20
Birthplace: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1936 (as a featherweight)