Salvador Jasso

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Salvador Jasso
Birth Name: Salvador Jasso-Villagomez
Born: 1976-04-12
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

1994 National Golden Gloves lightweight champion.