Sam Hampton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sam Hampton
Birth Name: Samuel Charles Hampton
Born: 1968-04-14
Hometown: Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click