Sam Muscato

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sam Muscato
Alias: Sammy
Born: 1926-01-21
Birthplace: Dunkirk, New York, USA
Died: 2002-06-18 (Age:76)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

Brother of boxers Phil Muscato and Joe Muscato