Sammy Cicerello

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy Cicerello
Birth Name: Samuel J. Cicerello
Born: 1924-08-13
Died: 2015-06-28 (Age:90)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Boxing Record: click