Sammy DiSalvo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy DiSalvo
Alias: Sammy Dickerson
Born: 1910-00-00
Birthplace: Council Bluffs, Iowa, USA
Died: 1930-10-31 (Age:20)
Hometown: Council Bluffs, Iowa, USA
Boxing Record: click