Sammy Jackson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy Jackson
Birth Name: Samuel C. Jackson
Born: 1910-00-00
Birthplace: Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Santa Monica, California, USA
Boxing Record: click