Sammy Sparkman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sammy Sparkman
Alias: Silk
Birth Name: Sammy Alvin Sparkman
Born: 1970-03-27
Birthplace: Columbia, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Columbia, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click