Samson Tor Buamad

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Thaveesuek

Name: Samson Tor Buamas
Alias: Samson Sor Siriporn Taweesuk
Birth Name: Siriporn Thaveesuek
Born: 1983-04-26 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Lop Buri, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click