Sandro Marcos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sandro Marcos
Birth Name: Sandro Marcos González
Born: 1973-08-13
Birthplace: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Notable Bouts