Sandy Seifert

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Sandy Seifert

Name: Sandy Seifert
Alias: Pittsburgh Panther
Birth Name: Clarence Seifert
Born: 1902-06-22
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click