Santiago Ivan Acosta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Santiago Ivan Acosta
Alias: El Vendaval
Born: 1979-07-04
Birthplace: La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click