Saohin Srithai Condo

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Saohin Srithai Condo
Alias: Saohin Sorthanikul
Birth Name: Anupong Srisuk
Born: 1973-07-01
Birthplace: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Nationality: Thai
Hometown: Nonthaburi, Thailand
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database