Saverio Turiello

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Saverio Turiello

Name: Saverio Turiello
Alias: Milan Panther
Born: 1910-05-05
Birthplace: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Died: 1988-09-29 (Age:78)
Hometown: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Boxing Record: click