Scott Dixon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Scott Dixon.jpg

Name: Scott Dixon
Alias: Super Scott
Born: 1976-09-28
Birthplace: Hamilton, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Malta
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click