Scott Pemberton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Scott Pemberton

Name: Scott Pemberton
Alias: The Sandman
Born: 1967-01-07
Birthplace: Fairhaven, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Dartmouth, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click