Scott Sigmon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Sigmon.Scott.jpg

Name: Scott Sigmon
Alias: Cujo
Birth Name: Christopher Scott Sigmon
Born: 1987-03-18 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Bedford, Virginia, USA
Hometown: Lynchburg, Virginia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • USNBC Super Middleweight Title (2012-present)