Sean Eklund

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sean Eklund
Birth Name: Sean Micheal Eklund
Born: 1983-12-18
Hometown: Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Micky Ward & Dicky Ecklund

Nephew of Micky Ward (son of Ward's half-brother Dicky Ecklund).