Sean Fitzgerald

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sean Fitzgerald
Alias: The Irish Express
Born: 1969-11-04
Hometown: Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click

Division: Middleweight