Sebastiao Nascimento

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Sebastiao Nascimento.jpg

Name: Sebastiao Nascimento
Birth Name: Sebastião Ferreira do Nascimento
Born: 1937-05-14
Birthplace: São Geraldo, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Boxing Record: click