Seisaku Saito

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Seisaku Saito
Alias: Kappa
Born: 1941-11-23
Birthplace: Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Died: 1985-07-24 (Age:43)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click