Selwyn Currie

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Selwyn Currie
Alias: Snow
Born: 1968-03-11
Hometown: Ipswich, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click

Officiating Record: Judge