Siarhei Guliakevich

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Sergey Gulyakevich)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sergey Gulyakevich.jpg

Name: Sergey Gulyakevich
Alias: The Surgeon
Birth Name: Siarhei Huliakevich
Born: 1981-06-01 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Minsk, Belarus
Hometown: Minsk, Belarus
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click