Sergei Melis

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Sergey Melis)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sergei Melis.jpg

Name: Sergei Melis
Alias: Baltic King
Born: 1982-11-25 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Narva, Estonia
Hometown: Narva, Estonia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Baltic Middleweight Title (2008-09)
  • Baltic Boxing Union Middleweight Title (2008)