Sergio Aguila

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Aguila
Alias: El Águila
Birth Name: Sergio Antonio Águila González
Born: 1971-08-26
Birthplace: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click