Sergio Ariel Estrela

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Ariel Estrela
Alias: El Enigmático / Maravilla
Born: 1986-03-29 (Age:28)
Birthplace: La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Saestrela.jpg