Sergio Lozano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Lozano
Birth Name: Sergio Lozano Aguilar
Born: 1952-01-09
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1972 (as a welterweight)