Sergio Martín Beaz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Beaz sergio.jpg

Name: Sergio Martin Beaz
Alias: El Martillo
Born: 1973-02-20
Birthplace: Rio Segundo, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Rio Segundo, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click