Sergio Perales

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Perales
Alias: Time to Shine
Birth Name: Sergio Luciano Perales
Born: 1987-09-21 (Age:27)
Hometown: Brownsville, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Robert Campos