Sergio Perez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Perez
Alias: El Sirenito
Born: 1975-01-17
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click