Sergio Rios

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Rios
Birth Name: Sergio Niengo Rios
Born: 1977-04-04
Birthplace: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click