Shane Benfield

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shane Benfield
Alias: The Irish Hitman
Birth Name: Shane William Benfield
Born: 1975-04-01
Hometown: York, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click