Shawn Gallegos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Shawn Gallegos
Alias: The Educator
Born: 1980-12-17 (Age:34)
Hometown: Las Vegas, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Charles Gallegos, Aurelio Martinez
Manager: Aurelio Martinez