Shea Neary

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shea Neary
Alias: Shamrock Express
Birth Name: James Patrick Neary
Born: 1968-05-18
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click