Sherwin Davis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sherwin Davis
Birth Name: Sherwin Onaire Davis
Born: 1974-04-12
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click